Leslie Waller

American writer

Pseudonyms: C. S. Cody, Patrick Mann

Real name: Leslie E. Waller
Born: 1 April 1923 in Chicago, Illinois
Died: 29 March 2007 in Rochester, New York

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment