Comtesse de Murat

French writer

Real name: Henriette-Julie de Castelnau, Comtesse de Murat
Born: 1668 in Paris
Died: 9 September 1716 in Château de la Buzardière

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment