Frank Schoonover

American illustrator

Real name: Frank Earle Schoonover
Born: 19 August 1877 in Oxford, New Jersey
Died: 1 September 1972 in Wilmington, Delaware

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment