Everil Worrell

American writer

Also known as: Lireve Monet, Everil W. Murphy

Born: 3 November 1893 in Loop City, Nebraska
Died: 27 November 1969 in Washington, D.C.

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment