John Waters

American film director, screenwriter, author, actor, stand-up comedian, journalist, visual artist, and art collector

Real name: John Samuel Waters, Jr.
Born: 22 April 1946 in Baltimore, Maryland

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment