David Bowie

English singer, songwriter and actor

Real name: David Robert Jones
Born: 8 January 1947 in Brixton, London, England
Died: 10 January 2016 in Manhattan, New York, USA

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment