Lester del Rey

American science fiction author and editor

Real name: Leonard Knapp
Born: 2 June 1915 in Saratoga, Minnesota
Died: 10 May 1993 in New York City, New York

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment