Alan Rodgers

Science fiction and horror writer, editor, and poet

Real name: Alan Paul Rodgers
Born: 11 August 1959 in Montclair, New Jersey
Died: 8 March 2014 in Anaheim, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment