Mary E. Wilkins Freeman

American author

Real name: Mary Eleanor Wilkins Freeman
Born: 31 October 1852 in Randolph, Massachusetts
Died: 13 March 1930 in Metuchen, New Jersey

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment