Gelett Burgess

American artist, art critic, poet, author and humorist

Real Name: Frank Gelett Burgess
Born: 30 January 1866 in Boston, Massachusetts
Died: 18 September 1951 in Carmel-by-the-Sea, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment