C. C. Senf

Commercial artist, lithographer, illustrator

Real name: Curtis Charles Senf
Born: 30 July 1873 in German Empire
Died: 24 April 1949 in Chicago, Illinois

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment