Dennis Etchison

American writer and editor of fantasy and horror fiction. He has also written under the pseudonym Jack Martin.

Real name: Dennis William Etchison
Born: 30 March 1943 in Stockton, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment