Gebr. Fretz AG

  • Founded: (Switzerland)
  • Defunct: (Switzerland)

also stated as:
Fratelli Fretz S.A., Zürich, CH
Gebrueder Fretz AG, Zürich, CH
Fretz Frères S. A. Zurich, CH
Fretz Brothers Ltd. Zurich, CH
Gebr. Fretz AG, Zürich, CH
Gebruder Fretz AG, Zurich, CH

other names:
Lithographie Gebrüder Fretz, Zürich, CH
Fretz AG, Zürich, CH
Lithographische Anstalt Gebrüder Fretz, Zürich, CH
Graphische Anstalt Gebrüder Fretz, Zürich, CH
Graphische Werkstätten Gebrüder Fretz AG, Zürich, CH
Graph. Werkstätten Gebr. Fretz A.G., Zürich, CH

later names:
NZZ Fretz AG, Zürich, CH
Grafische Betriebe NZZ Fretz AG, Zürich, CH

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment