Richard Middleton

English poet and author

Real name: Richard Barham Middleton
Born: 28 October 1882 in Staines, Middlesex, England
Died: 1 December 1911 in Brussels, Belgium

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment