Clive Cussler

American adventure novelist and underwater explorer

Real name: Clive Eric Cussler
Born: 15 July 1931 in Aurora, Illinois

Series:
Dirk Pitt
Fargo Adventure
Isaac Bell
NUMA Files

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment