Clifford D. Simak

American science fiction writer

Real name: Clifford Donald Simak
Born: 3 August 1904 in Millville, Wisconsin
Died: 25 April 1988 in Minneapolis, Minnesota

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment