Mack Reynolds

American science fiction writer

Real name: Dallas McCord Reynolds
Born: 11 November 1917 in Corcoran, California
Died: 30 January 30, 1983

Pseudonyms include:
• Bob Belmont
• Clark Collins
• Dallas Rose
• Dallas Ross
• Guy McCord
• Mark Mallory
• Maxine Reynolds
• Todd Harding

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment