Thomas M. Disch

American science fiction author and poet

Real Name: Thomas Michael Disch
Born: 2 February 1940 in Des Moines, Iowa
Died: 4 July 2008 in New York City, New York

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment