Miguel Ferrer

American actor, voice actor, and drummer

Son of José Ferrer and Rosemary Clooney.

Real name: Miguel José Ferrer
Born: 7 February 1955 in Santa Monica, California
Died: 19 January 2017 in Los Angeles, California

https://www.discogs.com/artist/674458-Miguel-Ferrer
https://www.filmo.gs/credit/15820-Miguel-Ferrer

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment