Dora Greenwell

English poet

Real name: Dorothy Greenwell
Born: 6 December 1821 in Lanchester, County Durham, England
Died: 29 March 1882 in Clifton, Bristol, England

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment