Henry Bromell

American novelist, screenwriter, and director.

Real name: Alfred Henry Bromell
Born: 19 September 1947 in Columbus, Ohio
Died: 18 March 2013 in Santa Monica, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment