Theodore Sturgeon

American writer

Real Name: Theodore Sturgeon (née Edward Hamilton Waldo)
Born: 26 February 1918 in Staten Island, New York
Died: 8 May 1985 in Eugene, Oregon

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment