F. Marion Crawford

American writer

Real Name: Francis Marion Crawford
Born: 2 August 1854 in Bagni di Lucca, Italy
Died: 9 April 1909 in Sorrento, Italy

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment