Hereward Carrington

British-born American author

Real name: Hereward Hubert Lavington Carrington
Born: 17 October 1880 in St. Helier, Jersey
Died: 26 December 1958 in Los Angeles, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment