W. K. Mashburn, Jr.

American writer

Also credited as Kirk W. Mashburn, Jr. or Kirk Mashburn.

Real name: Wallace Kirkpatrick Mashburn, Jr.
Born: 7 August 1900 in Meridian, Mississippi, USA
Died: 13 February 1968 in Houston, Texas, USA

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment