Monta Bell

American film director, producer and screenwriter

Real name: Louis Monta Bell
Born: 5 February 1891 in Washington D.C.
Died: 4 February 1958 in Los Angeles, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment