Cecil B. DeMille

American filmmaker

Real name: Cecil Blount DeMille
Born: 21 August 1881 in Ashfield, Massachusetts
Died: 21 January 1959 in Hollywood, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment