Harold Lloyd

American actor, comedian, director, producer, screenwriter, and stunt performer

Real name: Harold Clayton Lloyd Sr.
Born: 20 April 1893 in Burchard, Nebraska
Died: 8 March 1971 in Beverly Hills, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment