Mack Sennett

Canadian-American film actor, director, and producer, and studio head

Real name: Michael Sinnott
Born: 17 January 1880 in Richmond, Quebec, Canada
Died: 5 November 1960 in Woodland Hills, California, USA

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment