Mary Pickford

Canadian-born American film actress and producer

Real name: Gladys Louise Smith
Born: 8 April 1892 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Died: 29 May 1979 in Santa Monica, California, United States

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment