William S. Hart

American silent film actor, screenwriter, director and producer

Real name: William Surrey Hart
Born: 6 December 1864 in Newburgh, New York, United States
Died: 23 June 1946 in Newhall, California, United States

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment