Thomas H. Ince

American silent film producer, director, screenwriter, and actor

Real name: Thomas Harper Ince
Born: 16 November 1880 in Newport, Rhode Island
Died: 19 November 1924 in Beverly Hills, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment