Gustav Steinbömer

Gustav Steinbömer was a German writer, dramatic adviser, critic and major at the German General Staff.

Pseudonym: Gustav Hillard

Born: February 24, 1881 in Rotterdam
Died: July 3, 1972 in Lübeck

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment