Tina Weymouth

American bassist and vocalist

Sister of Laura Weymouth and Lani Weymouth

Real Name: Martina Michéle Weymouth
Born: 22 November 1950 in Coronado, California, USA.

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment