Phranc

American singer-songwriter. Was a member of late 70s/early 80s synth/punk bands Nervous Gender, Catholic Discipline and Castration Squad before going solo.

Real Name: Susan Gottlieb
Born: 28 August 1957 in Santa Monica, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment