Pamela Brandt

American vocalist and bassist

Real name: Pamela Robin Brandt
Born: 6 February 1947 in New York City, New York
Died: 31 July 2015 in Miami, Florida

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment