Bonnie Raitt

American blues and rock singer, guitarist, songwriter, and activist

Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 2000 (Performer).

Real name: Bonnie Lynn Raitt
Born: 8 November 1949 in Burbank, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment