L. Sprague de Camp

American writer. Married to Catherine C. de Camp.

Real Name: Lyon Sprague de Camp
Born: 27 November 1907 in New York City, New York
Died: 6 November 2000 in Plano, Texas

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment