Manuel van Loggem

Dutch psychologist, writer and literary critic

Real Name: Emanuel van Loggem
Born: 8 March 1916 in Amsterdam, Netherlands
Died: 8 April 1998

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment