David G. Hartwell

American critic, publisher, and editor

Real Name: David Geddes Hartwell
Born: 10 July 1941 in Salem, Massachusetts
Died: 20 January 2016 in Westport, New York

http://www.davidghartwell.com

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment