Alexander Kielland

Norwegian realistic writer

Real name: Alexander Lange Kielland
Born: 18 February 1849 in Stavanger, Norway
Died: 6 April 1906 in Bergen, Norway

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment