Cory Doctorow

Canadian-British blogger, journalist, and science fiction author who serves as co-editor of the blog Boing Boing.

Real name: Cory Efram Doctorow
Born: 17 July 1971 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment