A. R. Morlan

American author. She published erotica under the name Renée M. Charles and gay erotica under the name Karl Rene Moore.

Real name: Ana Rose Morlan (née Arlette Renée)
Born: 3 January 1958 in Chicago, Illinois
Died: January 2016 in Ladysmith, Wisconsin

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment