Yoshitaka Amano

  • Born:

Japanese artist, character designer, illustrator, theatre and film scenic designer and costume designer.

Real name: 天野 喜孝 (formerly 天野 嘉孝)
Born: 26 March 1952 in Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment