R. A. MacAvoy

American fantasy and science fiction author

Real name: Roberta Ann MacAvoy
Born: 13 December 1949 in Cleveland, Ohio

Series:
Black Dragon Series

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment