Dean Koontz

Dean Ray Koontz (born July 9, 1945) is an American author.

Pseudonyms:
• Aaron Wolfe
Anthony North
Brian Coffey
David Axton
• Deanna Dwyer
• John Hill
K. R. Dwyer
Leigh Nichols
Owen West
Richard Paige

Series:
Dean Koontz's Frankenstein
• Jane Hawk
• Makina
Mike Tucker (aka Black Bat Mysteries)
Moonlight Bay
Odd Thomas

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment