Ira Levin

American novelist, playwright, and songwriter

Real Name: Ira Marvin Levin
Born: 27 August 1929 in New York City, New York
Died: 12 November 2007 in New York City, New York

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment