Craig Miller

Writer, and publisher of a number of magazines, including the Twin Peaks magazine Wrapped in Plastic, and the entertainment magazine "Spectrum"

Real name: Craig Steven Miller
Born: 27 September 1959 in Columbus, Ohio
Died: 7 November 2012

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment