William Chamberlain

American soldier and occasional author

Credited also as Lieutenant E. W. Chamberlain and as E. W. Chamberlain

Real name: Edwin William Chamberlain
Born: 30 August 1903 in Challis, Idaho
Died: 1 May 1966 in El Paso, Texas

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment