Nicholas Grabowsky

American writer and publisher, editor, cover artist and graphic designer. His first published novel was in 1988 and he is the founder of Black Bed Sheet Books in Antelope, California, USA

Real Name: Nicholas John Grabowsky
Born: 7 May 1966 in Norwalk, California, USA

Pen names: Nicholas Randers and Marsena Shane

https://www.downwarden.com
http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1977802/?ref_=nv_sr_1
https://downwarden.wordpress.com/
http://www.isfdb.org/cgi-bin/ea.cgi?Nicholas_Grabowsky

Statistics
{{list.display_name || list.name | capitalize}}: {{list.count}}

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment on this .